See more pictures from this event!

Schedule and Results

April 29th at Lynnfield Middle School

505 Main Street, Lynnfield
Contact: (781) 334-5810

11:06am Lynnfield Middle School A Midsummer Night’s Dream Gold
11:06am A B Bruce School St. Pius V Lynn Shuddersome Tales of Poe Silver
11:06am Breed Middle School Smarty Pants Silver
11:06am Miles River Middle School Chapter One Gold
11:06am Bigelow Middle School The Actor’s Nightmare Silver
11:06am Harborlight Montessori Hoodie Silver
11:06am Rockport Middle School Game of Tiaras
11:06am Austin Preparatory School Goldilocks on Trial Bronze
April 29th at Blanchard Middle School

14 West Street, Westford
Contact: 978-692-5582

11:06am Blanchard Middle School Tracks Silver
11:06am Hawthorne Brook Middle School 15 Reasons Not to be in a Play Gold
11:06am Tyngsborough Middle School Cave Dream Gold
11:06am Lincoln School The Happiness Shop – Bronze
11:06am A B Bruce School Offering Bronze
11:06am John W. Wynn Middle School The Lottery Bronze
11:06am Parker Middle School Sideways Stories from Wayside School Silver
April 29th at Winthrop Middle School

400 Main Street, Winthrop
(617) 846-5505

11:06am Furnace Brook Middle School Game of Tiaras Silver
11:06am F.A. Day Middle School The More Things Change Gold
11:06am Melrose Veterans Memorial Middle School Between the Kiss and the Waking Silver
11:06am Winthrop Middle School Dear Me Gold
11:06am St. Johns Prep Middle School When the Children Have Been Good Gold
11:06am Buckingham Browne and Nichols School OMG (Opposite Machine Gadget) Silver
April 29th at The Rashi School

8000 Great Meadow Road, Dedham
Contact: (508) 740-1156

11:06am Stony Brook Middle School A Midsummer Night’s Dream Gold
11:06am Holten Richmond Middle School The Ghost of Enoch Charlton Bronze
11:06am Dover Sherborn Regional Middle School The Seuss Odyssey Bronze
11:06am The Rashi School And Then There was One Silver
11:06am Weston Middle School The Chronicles of Jane: Book Seven Silver
April 29th at Fuller Middle School

31 Flagg Drive, Framingham

11:06am Walsh Middle School The Education of Janet O’Malley Silver
11:06am Cameron Middle School The Fabulous Fable Factory Silver
11:06am Jonas Clarke Middle School Still Life With Iris Gold
11:06am Fuller Middle School Wiley and the Hairy Man Gold
11:06am Sky View Middle School The Struggles Gold
Middle School

2017 Festival