Schedule and Results

May 2nd at Blanchard Middle School

14 West Street, Westford
Contact: 978-692-5582

9:12am Miles River Middle School Inside the Lines Gold
9:12am Blanchard Middle School Check, Please Silver
9:12am John W. Wynn Middle School Perfect Bronze
9:12am Fuller Middle School Us and Them Silver
9:12am Parker Middle School Roshambo Bronze
9:12am Stony Brook Middle School A Cop and the Anthem Silver
May 2nd at The Bromfield School

14 Massachusetts Ave

Harvard, MA

9:12am Lincoln School The Audition Bronze
9:12am North Reading Middle School Law & Order: Fairy Tale Unit Bronze
9:12am Walsh Middle School Esperanza Rising Silver
9:12am The Bromfield School Curst Be He Silver
9:12am Melrose Veterans Memorial Middle School Us and Them Gold
9:12am Swampscott Middle School No Horse Town Bronze
May 2nd at Dover Sherborn Regional Middle School

9 Junction Street, Dover
Contact: (508) 380-0576

9:12am John J. Ahern Middle School, Foxboro Orphan Trains Silver
9:12am Bigelow Middle School 15 Reasons Not to be in a Play Gold
9:12am Dover Sherborn Regional Middle School The Chronicles of Jane, Book 7 Silver
9:12am Weston Middle School Monsters Ink Gold
9:12am Holy Family Academy, Gardner Delight in a Fright Night Bronze
9:12am The Rashi School Mystery Man Silver
9:12am The Academy of the Pacific Rim, Hyde Park Talent-tastic Bronze
9:12am Jonas Clarke Middle School The Chronicles of Jane, Book 7 Gold
May 2nd at Horace Mann Middle School​, Franklin
9:12am Oak Hill Middle School After Math Bronze
9:12am Cameron Middle School Grimm Brothers Spectaculathon Gold
9:12am Buckingham Browne and Nichols School Walk Two Moons Silver
9:12am Roosevelt School Wiley and the Hairy Man Gold
9:12am Horace Mann Middle School​, Franklin Folk Tales for Fun Bronze
9:12am Clarence R. Edwards Middle School, Charlestown Not Enough Bronze
May 2nd at Lynnfield Middle School

505 Main Street, Lynnfield
Contact: (781) 334-5810

9:12am Lynnfield Middle School The Seussification of Romeo & Juliet Gold
9:12am St. Pius V School Camping Trip Gone Wron Bronze
9:12am Rockport Middle School 10 Ways to Survive a Zombie Apocalypse Bronze
9:12am Mansfield High School Ember Bronze
9:12am Harborlight Montessori This is a Test Gold
9:12am Arthur T. Cummins Middle School Orphan Trains Gold
May 2nd at Matthew Kuss Middle School

52 Globe Mills Ave, Fall River

9:12am Furnace Brook Middle School The Greek Mythology Olympiaganza Gold
9:12am F.A. Day Middle School Dear Chuck Gold
9:12am Matthew Kuss Middle School East of the Sun, West of the Moon Silver
9:12am Qualters Middle School The Best Christmas Pageant Ever Silver
9:12am Cohasset Middle School The Phone 2.0, The Next Generation Bronze
Middle School

2015 Festival