Schedule and Results

May 2nd at Blanchard Middle School

14 West Street, Westford
Contact: 978-692-5582

7:30am Miles River Middle School Inside the Lines Gold
7:30am Blanchard Middle School Check, Please Silver
7:30am John W. Wynn Middle School Perfect Bronze
7:30am Fuller Middle School Us and Them Silver
7:30am Parker Middle School Roshambo Bronze
7:30am Stony Brook Middle School A Cop and the Anthem Silver
May 2nd at The Bromfield School
7:30am Lincoln School The Audition Bronze
7:30am North Reading Middle School Law & Order: Fairy Tale Unit Bronze
7:30am Walsh Middle School Esperanza Rising Silver
7:30am The Bromfield School Curst Be He Silver
7:30am Melrose Veterans Memorial Middle School Us and Them Gold
7:30am Swampscott Middle School No Horse Town Bronze
May 2nd at Dover Sherborn Regional Middle School

9 Junction Street, Dover
Contact: (508) 380-0576

7:30am John J. Ahern Middle School, Foxboro Orphan Trains Silver
7:30am Bigelow Middle School 15 Reasons Not to be in a Play Gold
7:30am Dover Sherborn Regional Middle School The Chronicles of Jane, Book 7 Silver
7:30am Weston Middle School Monsters Ink Gold
7:30am Holy Family Academy, Gardner Delight in a Fright Night Bronze
7:30am The Rashi School Mystery Man Silver
7:30am The Academy of the Pacific Rim, Hyde Park Talent-tastic Bronze
7:30am Jonas Clarke Middle School The Chronicles of Jane, Book 7 Gold
May 2nd at Horace Mann Middle School​, Franklin
7:30am Oak Hill Middle School After Math Bronze
7:30am Cameron Middle School Grimm Brothers Spectaculathon Gold
7:30am Buckingham Browne and Nichols School Walk Two Moons Silver
7:30am Roosevelt School Wiley and the Hairy Man Gold
7:30am Horace Mann Middle School​, Franklin Folk Tales for Fun Bronze
7:30am Clarence R. Edwards Middle School, Charlestown Not Enough Bronze
May 2nd at Lynnfield Middle School

505 Main Street, Lynnfield
Contact: (781) 334-5810

7:30am Lynnfield Middle School The Seussification of Romeo & Juliet Gold
7:30am St. Pius V School Camping Trip Gone Wron Bronze
7:30am Rockport Middle School 10 Ways to Survive a Zombie Apocalypse Bronze
7:30am Mansfield High School Ember Bronze
7:30am Harborlight Montessori This is a Test Gold
7:30am Arthur T. Cummins Middle School Orphan Trains Gold
May 2nd at Matthew Kuss Middle School

52 Globe Mills Ave, Fall River

7:30am Furnace Brook Middle School The Greek Mythology Olympiaganza Gold
7:30am F.A. Day Middle School Dear Chuck Gold
7:30am Matthew Kuss Middle School East of the Sun, West of the Moon Silver
7:30am Qualters Middle School The Best Christmas Pageant Ever Silver
7:30am Cohasset Middle School The Phone 2.0, The Next Generation Bronze
Middle School

2015 Festival