METG Member Schools

 

Academy of the Pacific Rim Middleboro H.S.
Acton-Boxborough Regional H.S. Miles River M.S.
Algonquin Regional H.S.   Milton H.S.  
Amesbury H.S.   Narragansett M.S.
Andover H.S.    Narragansett Regional H.S.  
Arlington Catholic H.S. Nauset Regional H.S.  
Attleboro H.S.   Nazareth Academy
Austin Preparatory School Newburyport H.S.  
B.M.C Durfee H.S.    Newton Country Day School  
Beaver Country Day School North Andover H.S.  
Bellingham H.S. North Central Charter Essential H.S.
Belmont H.S. North Middlesex Regional H.S.
Berkshire School North Reading H.S.  
Bigelow M.S. North Reading M.S.
Billerica Memorial H.S. North Shore Technical H.S.
Blanchard M.S. Norwell H.S.   
Boston College H.S. Norwood H.S.
Boston Latin Academy Notre Dame Academy
Boston Latin School   Oak Hill M.S.
Bourne H.S.    Oxford H.S.
Bradford Christian Academy Parker M.S.
Braintree H.S. Parthum M.S.
Brockton H.S.   Peabody Veterans Memorial H.S.
Brookline H.S.      Plymouth North H.S.
Buckingham, Brown & Nichols Pope John XXIII H.S.
Burncoat Senior H.S. Quabbin Regional H.S.
Cambridge Rindge & Latin School   Qualters M.S.
Cameron M.S. Randolph H.S.
Catholic Memorial H.S. Rockland H.S.
Chelmsford H.S. Rockport H.S.
Cohasset H.S. Rockport M.S.
Cohasset M.S. Salem H.S.
Concord-Carlisle Regional H.S. Sandwich H.S.
Covenant Christian Academy Saugus H.S.
Danvers H.S.   Scituate H.S.  
Dartmouth H.S. Sharon H.S.  
David Prouty H.S. Shore Country Day School
Dedham H.S. Shrewsbury H.S.
Dennis-Yarmouth Regional H.S. Somerville H.S.
Dover-Sherborn M.S. South Shore Charter Public School
Duxbury H.S.    South Shore Vocational Technical H.S.
Eagle Hill School Southeastern Regional Vocational Technical H.S.
East Boston H.S. St. Bernard’s Central Catholic H.S.
Everett H.S. St. Jerome School
FA Day M.S. St. John’s Preparatory School   
Fitchburg H.S. St. Mary’s H.S.
Framingham H.S.    St. Pius V School
Franklin H.S. St. Sebastian’s School  
Fuller M.S. Stoneham H.S.
Georgetown H.S. Stony Brook M.S.
Gloucester H.S. Sturgis Charter Public School
Groton-Dunstable Regional H. S. Swampscott H.S.
Hamilton-Wenham Regional H.S. Swampscott M.S.
Hawthorne Brooke M.S. Taunton H.S.
Hingham H.S. Tewksbury Memorial H.S.
Holliston H.S.   The Bromfield M.S.
Holton Richmond M.S. The Bromfield School   
Horace Mann M.S. The Clark School
Hudson H.S. The Commonwealth School   
Ipswich H.S.    The Gordon School
John F. Kennedy M.S. The Montrose School
John Wynn M.S. The Pike School
Joseph Case H.S.    The Rashi School
Leominster H.S.   Triton Regional H.S.
Lexington Christian Academy   Tyngsboro H.S.
Lincoln School Tyngsborough M.S.
Lynn English H.S. Wakefield Memorial H.S.
Lynnfield H.S.   Walnut Hill School for the Performing Arts
Lynnfield M.S. Walsh M.S.
Malden Catholic H.S. Wareham H.S.  
Malden H.S. Wellesley H.S.  
Manchester-Essex Regional H.S.   Westford Academy
Marblehead H.S.    Weston H.S.  
Marian H.S.   Weston M.S.
Marshfield H.S. Weymouth H.S.
Martha’s Vineyard Regional H.S. Wilbraham & Monson Academy  
Match Charter Public H.S. Wilmington H.S.
Matignon H.S. Winthrop H.S.  
Matthew J. Kuss M.S. Winthrop M.S.
Medford H.S. Woburn Memorial H.S.
Melrose H.S. Worcester Academy
Melrose M.S.